제3기 마을세무사 명단
('20.1.1. 기준)
연번 시군구 세무사명 전화번호 팩스번호 관할 읍면동 신규/재위촉 비고
1 광주광역시 동구 김화석 (062)232-4352 (062)223-4352 충장동,동명동
2 광주광역시 동구 권진홍 (062)576-9777 (062)576-9778 계림1동,계림2동
3 광주광역시 동구 김용식 (062)525-0660 (062)525-5445 산수1동,산수2동
4 광주광역시 동구 김종현 (062)251-3338 (062)251-3319 지산1동,지산2동
5 광주광역시 동구 유병수 (062)232-3007 (062)232-3006 서남동,학동
6 광주광역시 동구 김영식 (062)225-0014 (062)225-0057 학운동,지원1동
7 광주광역시 동구 이종석 (062)226-8123 0507-716-0521 지원2동
8 광주광역시 서구 김상우 062)382-9175 0507)0339-3366 양동,양3동,상무2동
9 광주광역시 서구 김용식 062)385-1030 062)385-3010 농성1동,농성2동
10 광주광역시 서구 김길수 062)381-7788 062)382-3596 광천동,유덕동
11 광주광역시 서구 고영동 062)384-8900 0507-716-0890 치평동
12 광주광역시 서구 김철용 062)373-4991 062)373-4995 상무1동
13 광주광역시 서구 전해만 062)371-0041 062)371-0043 화정1동
14 광주광역시 서구 윤정두 062)716-0090 062)610-5558 화정2동,화정3동
15 광주광역시 서구 오상화 062)714-3041 062)714-3042 화정4동,서창동
16 광주광역시 서구 최시라 062)336-0610 062)366-0612 금호1동
17 광주광역시 서구 박광복 062)224-2664 062)223-2661 금호2동
18 광주광역시 서구 이철기 062)383-1230 062)383-1236 풍암동,동천동
19 광주광역시 남구 김명선 062)375-0541 062)375-0555 양림동,방림1동
20 광주광역시 남구 손인선 062)225-1530 062)225-1531 방림2동,봉선1동
21 광주광역시 남구 김만곤 062)365-7650 062)365-7660 봉선2동
22 광주광역시 남구 김영신 062)369-6001 062)369-6003 사직동
23 광주광역시 남구 백종호 062)676-7001 062)676-7767 월산동,월산4동
24 광주광역시 남구 황승국 062)671-7337 062)671-0020 월산5동,백운1동
25 광주광역시 남구 김안식 062)384-3666 062)384-7794 백운2동,주월1동
26 광주광역시 남구 박성인 062)372-4500 062)372-4501 주월2동,대촌동
27 광주광역시 남구 김병국 062)367-8008 062)367-9009 효덕동
28 광주광역시 남구 정연수 062)222-8181 062)222-8185 송암동
29 광주광역시 북구 김태훈 062)373-1260 062)374-1260 동림동
30 광주광역시 북구 양금숙 062)515-0092 062)515-0094 두암1동,두암2동
31 광주광역시 북구 박종연 062)511-8055 062)511-8056 두암3동,풍향동
32 광주광역시 북구 김순기 062)528-1118 062)528-1128 매곡동
33 광주광역시 북구 김민수 062)525-9668 062)526-9668 운암3동
34 광주광역시 북구 윤순혁 062)268-6122 062)416-6122 문흥1동,문화동
35 광주광역시 북구 차형배 062)372-7900 062)376-4400 문흥2동,석곡동
36 광주광역시 북구 이지현 062)375-6767 062)375-9191 삼각동
37 광주광역시 북구 나일광 062)515-3037 062)515-3039 양산동,건국동
38 광주광역시 북구 정용환 062)528-2090 062)528-2091 오치1동,오치2동
39 광주광역시 북구 한성자 062)524-2276 062)529-7711 용봉동
40 광주광역시 북구 심귀식 062)529-3113 062)523-0510 우산동
41 광주광역시 북구 최회용 062)527-3031 062)528-3031 운암1동
42 광주광역시 북구 안일 062)531-0580 062)524-0580 운암2동
43 광주광역시 북구 김선철 062)526-3339 062)527-3339 일곡동
44 광주광역시 북구 김재찬 062)525-6859 062)528-6859 중앙동
45 광주광역시 북구 강주현 062)528-8044 062)528-8048 중흥1동
46 광주광역시 북구 이웅범 062)573-0206 062)573-0208 중흥2동
47 광주광역시 북구 이창진 062)251-0993 062)251-1554 중흥3동
48 광주광역시 북구 박남석 062)223-0380 062)233-0381 신안동,임동
49 광주광역시 광산구 박동실 062)371-0200 062)371-2897 송정1동,송정2동
50 광주광역시 광산구 고경남 062)574-4272 0504)360-4272 도산동,신흥동
51 광주광역시 광산구 김충호 062)525-2030 062)525-2032 어룡동
52 광주광역시 광산구 김지운 062)676-0074 062)676-0174 우산동
53 광주광역시 광산구 정호령 062)385-6076 062)372-0032 월곡1동,월곡2동
54 광주광역시 광산구 김명하 062)382-8400 062)443-3737 비아동,첨단1동
55 광주광역시 광산구 김태환 062)525-9960 062)525-9962 첨단2동,신가동
56 광주광역시 광산구 김광현 062)961-2433 062)962-2433 운남동,신창동
57 광주광역시 광산구 오순 062)385-2985 062)385-2984 수완동
58 광주광역시 광산구 문순재 062)574-4273 062)525-9956 동곡동,평동,임곡동
59 광주광역시 광산구 박봉식 062)229-0209 062)229-0208 삼도동,본량동,하남동